|
|
1. GC, BW, NW Sulltans Spin To Win |
Flame Point M |
B/O: Nancy A Sullivan |
2. GC, NW Burnbrae's Jordan of Dal-Bo |
Blue Point M |
B: H-D. Boettcher-L. Knight-E. King O: Lyn Knight-Diane Boettcher |
3. GC, RW Purrstar's Sirius Lee |
Tortie Point F |
B: Barbara Leffler-Donna Wilbanks O: Barbara Lee Leffler |
4. GC, DW Maskado's Tea Rose |
Cream Point F |
B/O: Alla Ipatova |
5. GC, RW Catley Crue's Border Line |
Blue Lynx Point M |
B: Marsha Tjeerdsma O: C. Oliveira-M. Tjeerdsma |
6. GC, RW Catbery Tail's Baggy Pants Jr |
Seal Lynx Point M |
B: Karen Krieg-Lori Kerr O: Lori A. Kerr |
7. GC, RW Deverest Courreges |
Flame Point M |
B/O: Nicole-Rene Menweg |
8. GC, RW Cummere Lucky Star |
Cream Point M |
B: G. Cummings-C-J-Kampsula-Lessee O: Gloria Cummings |
9. GC Joyback Sunny Delight of Playwickey |
Cream Point M |
B: Joyce Back-Shirley Meaders O: Diane Castor-Joyce J. Back |
10. GC Nestlenook's Badin Soleil |
Flame Point M |
B/O: Anita M. Marlin |
1. GC, NW Playwickey's Bravo of Catbery Tail |
Seal Point M |
B: R. Pinder-D. Castor-J. Sciorillo O: Lori Kerr-Diane Castor |
2. GC, RW Dal-Bo's Daisy May of Burnbrae |
Blue-Cream Point F |
B/O: H-D. Boettcher-Lyn Knight |
3. RW Sandypaws Red Hot Copy |
Flame Lynx Point M |
B: Carolyn Baker O: Gonano-Baker-Griggs |
4. GC, RW Prancenpaws To-Beornotto-Be |
Seal Point M |
B: Virginia King O: Dianne Steiner |
5. GC, RW Laureden Elizabeth |
Tortie Point F |
B: Hope-Lauren Gonano-C. Baker O: Gonano-Isenberg-Warden |
6. GC, RW Karabel's Gee Whiz |
Cream Point M |
B/O: Christine Arnold |
7. GC, RW Kitt N Boots Bandana |
Seal Lynx Point F |
B/O: Laura - Glenn Boot |
8. GC Devanchire's Mackenzies Zurprise |
Blue Lynx Point F |
B/O: Kimera Hoga-Katherine McKensie |
9. GC, DW Double Take Touch My Soul |
Seal Lynx Point F |
B/O: Vitaly Oreshkin |
10. RW Roadstar's Miss Veedol |
Seal Point F |
B: O: Kaori Hamada |
1. GC, GP, NW Dal-Bo's Dottie Ann |
Tortie Point S |
B: Elaine King-Diane Boettcher O: Harold-Diane Boettcher-E. King |
2. CH, GP, RW Doralin's Amidala |
Flame Point S |
B/O: Doreen Linfield |
3. CH, GP, RW Ristokat's Avant Garde |
Seal Lynx Point N |
B/O: Jon-Kathy Durdick |
4. CH, GP Demiara's Heloise |
Blue Point S |
B: Barbara-Ken Eckerle O: Kimberly-David Behrig |
5. GP, DW Rainbo Point's Shiroi |
Flame Point N |
B: Lynn Hoover O: Ka Po Chan |
6. CH, GP Ma-Lia Katz Mistimorn of Clouddance |
Blue-Cream Point S |
B: Leah Butler O: Deidi Goodgame |
7. CH, GP, RW Le Club Fur Matthew Purr-Y |
Flame Point N |
B: Earl-Gail Rothman O: E-G. Rothman-T-C-Katie Wann |
8. CH, GP Heatherbrook High Society |
Cream Point S |
B: Diane Poitevin-Sandy Merrill O: Sandy Merrill |
9. GP Emishimi Captain Han Solo |
Seal Point N |
B: Emmie F. Curlett O: Rosina-Dion Paul |
10. GP Felival Champagne's Misty Blue |
Blue Lynx Point N |
B: France Cote O: Rosemary Valladares |
|